• Banner

  • New
  • Out-of-Stock
ARCTIC AETLS00002A computer cooling system part accessory
  • ARCTIC AETLS00002A computer cooling system part accessory

ARCTIC AETLS00002A computer cooling system part/accessory

D816123CB6

ARCTIC AETLS00002A, Steel, Black, Blue, Steel, 1/4", 2.3" (58.5 mm), 6.24" (158.5 mm), 1.44" (36.5 mm)

€49.57
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
ARCTIC AETLS00002A. Material: Steel, Product color: Black, Blue, Steel, Connecting thread: 1/4". Width: 2.3" (58.5 mm), Depth: 6.24" (158.5 mm), Height: 1.44" (36.5 mm). Package width: 2.68" (68 mm), Package depth: 6.93" (176 mm), Package height: 1.73" (44 mm)
MaterialSteel
Product colorBlack, Blue, Steel
Connecting thread1/4"
Width2.3" (58.5 mm)
Depth6.24" (158.5 mm)
Height1.44" (36.5 mm)
Weight15.7 oz (446 g)
Package width2.68" (68 mm)
Package depth6.93" (176 mm)
Package height1.73" (44 mm)
Package weight17.5 oz (497 g)
Packaging contentPhillips: PH0, PH1, PH2 Hexagon: H3, H4, H5, H6 Torx Security: T9H, T10H, T15H, T20H, T30H Flathead: SL2, SL4, SL6 Pozidriv: PZ1, PZ2 Triangle: 3 U-Type: 8 Square: 2, 3 Magnet Bit, ¼” to 4 mm Extension Rod
Product Details
ARCTIC
D816123CB6
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4895213704632
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 350075C86A

Brand: Fractal Design

Fractal Design Gehäuse Node 304 Nero USB3.0 mITX/DTX

(0)
Notify me when available
Fractal Design Gehäuse Node 304 Nero USB3.0 mITX/DTX
Price €106.90
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3CC3AD0B42

Brand: Cooler Master

Cooler Master NotePal Ergostand III base di raffreddamento per laptop 43,2 cm (17") 800 Giri/min Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Cooler Master NotePal Ergostand III, 43,2 cm (17"), 1 pz, 23 cm, 500 Giri/min, 800 Giri/min, 72 pdc/min
Price €68.29
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 07B5A0A287

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window Midi Tower Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window, Midi Tower, PC, Black, ATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX, ABS synthetics, Plastic, Steel, Tempered glass, Gaming
Price €105.73
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 45273B5397

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window Midi Tower Black, Orange

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window, Midi Tower, PC, Black, Orange, ATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX, ABS synthetics, Plastic, Steel, Tempered glass, Gaming
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D796764B89

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! BGA03 computer case part Midi Tower Side panel

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! BGA03, Midi Tower, Side panel, Tempered glass, Transparent, Pure Base 600, 18.1" (460 mm)
Price €48.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FFCB2E7CDB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window Midi Tower Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window, Midi Tower, PC, Black, ATX, EATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX, Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), SECC, Tempered glass, HDD
Price €127.96
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A6C2C01CDE

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! BGA05 computer case part Universal HDD Cage

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! BGA05, Universal, HDD Cage, Black, be quiet! Dark Base 900, Dark Base 700, Silent Base, Silent Base 802 , 801, Silent Base 601, Pure..., 4.25" (108 mm), 6.22" (158 mm)
Price €39.04
More
Out-of-Stock