• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
InLine 23192A power extension Accessory
  • InLine 23192A power extension Accessory
  • InLine 23192A power extension Accessory
  • InLine 23192A power extension Accessory

InLine 23192A power extension Accessory

BE02B16210

InLine 23192A, Black, Steel, 10.2" (260 mm), 5.04" (128 mm), 5.43" (138 mm), 10.5" (266 mm)

€25.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
InLine 23192A. Product color: Black, Material: Steel. Depth: 10.2" (260 mm), Height: 5.04" (128 mm). Package width: 5.43" (138 mm), Package depth: 10.5" (266 mm), Package height: 6.1" (155 mm)
Product colorBlack
MaterialSteel
Adjustable widthYes
Package volume5700 cm³
Depth10.2" (260 mm)
Height5.04" (128 mm)
Package width5.43" (138 mm)
Package depth10.5" (266 mm)
Package height6.1" (155 mm)
Package weight3.79 lbs (1.72 kg)
Product Details
InLine
BE02B16210
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4043718294053
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: