• Banner

  • New
  • Out-of-Stock
JBL Battery 200 with Charging Case
  • JBL Battery 200 with Charging Case
  • JBL Battery 200 with Charging Case
  • JBL Battery 200 with Charging Case

JBL Battery 200 with Charging Case

5EB5353916

JBL Battery 200 with Charging Case, Rechargeable battery, Black, JBL, PartyBox Club 120, Encore 2, Encore Essential 2, 5 W, 30 W

€74.14
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
JBL Battery 200 with Charging Case. Product type: Rechargeable battery, Product color: Black, Brand compatibility: JBL. USB Type-C required charging power (min): 5 W, USB Type-C required charging power (max): 30 W. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 4722 mAh, Battery capacity: 34 Wh. Width: 4.06" (103 mm), Depth: 1.93" (49 mm), Height: 1.72" (43.6 mm). Package width: 4.8" (122 mm), Package depth: 2.28" (58 mm), Package height: 2.24" (57 mm)
Product typeRechargeable battery
Product colorBlack
LED indicatorsYes
Easy to installYes
Brand compatibilityJBL
CompatibilityPartyBox Club 120, Encore 2, Encore Essential 2
USB Type-C charging portYes
USB Power DeliveryYes
USB Type-C required charging power (min)5 W
USB Type-C required charging power (max)30 W
Built-in batteryYes
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery capacity4722 mAh
Battery capacity34 Wh
Battery recharge time3 h
Battery voltage7.2 V
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 45 °C
Width4.06" (103 mm)
Depth1.93" (49 mm)
Height1.72" (43.6 mm)
Weight9.31 oz (264 g)
Quantity1
Quick start guideYes
AC adapter includedYes
Package width4.8" (122 mm)
Package depth2.28" (58 mm)
Package height2.24" (57 mm)
Package weight12 oz (340 g)
Package typeBox
Product Details
JBL
5EB5353916
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
1200130026867
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
11 other products in the same category:

Reference: BEB0361003

Brand: Boxine

Tonies Play Spiel für Toniebox 2 Play M - Gabbys Dollhouse - Gabbys katz-tastische Schnitzeljagd

(0)
Notify me when available
Tonies Play Spiel für Toniebox 2 Play M - Gabbys Dollhouse - Gabbys katz-tastische Schnitzeljagd
Price €53.08
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4DAAA1D231

Brand: Boxine

Tonies Hörfigur Die Schlümpfe Der doppelte Papa Schlumpf

(0)
Notify me when available
Tonies Hörfigur Die Schlümpfe Der doppelte Papa Schlumpf
Price €43.72
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A8FC237203

Brand: JBL

JBL PartyLight Stick

(0)
Notify me when available
JBL PartyLight Stick, Multicolor, JBL, Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), 9 Wh, 3 h, 3.6 V
Price €108.07
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 62AAC17274

Brand: Boxine

Tonies Hörfigur Lieblings-Kinderlieder - Lichterkinder Schlaflieder

(0)
Notify me when available
Tonies Hörfigur Lieblings-Kinderlieder - Lichterkinder Schlaflieder
Price €43.72
More
Out-of-Stock