• Banner

  • New
JBL Live 680NC Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black
  • JBL Live 680NC Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black
  • JBL Live 680NC Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black
  • JBL Live 680NC Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

JBL Live 680NC Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

9388E3B94B

JBL Live 680NC, Wired & Wireless, 10 - 40000 Hz, Calls/Music, 8.15 oz (231.2 g), Headset, Black

€143.17
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
JBL Live 680NC. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless, Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Headphone frequency: 10 - 40000 Hz. Cable length: 47.2" (1.2 m). Weight: 8.15 oz (231.2 g). Product color: Black
Product typeHeadset
Wearing styleHead-band
Recommended usageCalls/Music
Headset typeBinaural
Product colorBlack
Market segmentConsumer
Cable length47.2" (1.2 m)
Detachable cableYes
Connectivity technologyWired & Wireless
3.5 mm connectorYes
USB connectorUSB Type-C
BluetoothYes
Bluetooth profilesA2DP, AVRCP, HFP
Bluetooth version6.0
Frequency band2.4 – 2.4835
Ear couplingSupraaural
Headphone frequency10 - 40000 Hz
Impedance32 Ω
Headphone sensitivity98 dB
Driver unit1.57" (4 cm)
Noise cancelingYes
Noise canceling typeAdaptive
Microphone typeBuilt-in
Microphone sensitivity-38 dB
Number of microphones4
Battery operatedYes
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery capacity870 mAh
Continuous audio playback time50 h
Continuous audio playback time (with ANC)50 h
Continuous audio playback time (without ANC)80 h
Talk time33 h
Battery recharge time2 h
Battery voltage3.7 V
Charging sourceUSB
Weight8.15 oz (231.2 g)
Package typeHanging box
AC adapter includedNo
Warranty cardYes
Safety sheetYes
Cables included3.5 mm to USB Type-C
PouchYes
USB Type-C charging portYes
USB Type-C required charging power (min)2.5 W
USB Type-C required charging power (max)5 W
USB Power DeliveryNo
Product Details
JBL
9388E3B94B
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
1200130033186
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 215DB76234

Brand: Sony

Sony MDR-ZX310AP

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony MDR-ZX310AP, Cablato, 10 - 24000 Hz, Musica e Chiamate, 125 g, Auricolare, Blu
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 33AD9F0EF1

Brand: Sony

Sony MDR-EX15AP

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony MDR-EX15AP, Cablato, 8 - 22000 Hz, Musica e Chiamate, 3 g, Auricolare, Nero
Price €35.53
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E96E8DF9F2

Brand: Sony

Sony WH-CH520 Auricolare Wireless A Padiglione Musica e Chiamate USB tipo-C Bluetooth Base di ricarica Crema

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony WH-CH520, Wireless, Musica e Chiamate, 20 - 20000 Hz, 147 g, Auricolare, Crema
Price €51.91
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FB7E32BF3E

Brand: Philips

Philips TAK4206BL/00 headphones/headset Wired & Wireless Head-band USB Type-C Bluetooth Blue

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips TAK4206BL/00, Wired & Wireless, 20 - 20000 Hz, 4.52 oz (128 g), Headset, Blue
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: CD185E2B6C

Brand: Soundcore

Soundcore by Anker Space Q45 Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer, schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Soundcore by Anker Space Q45 Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer, schwarz
Price €146.68
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E133E1C10B

Brand: Anker

Anker Space Q45 Headphones Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth White

(0)
Notify me when available
Anker Space Q45, Wired & Wireless, Calls/Music, 20 - 20000 Hz, 10.3 oz (292 g), Headphones, White
Price €112.75
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B053E9312

Brand: Fairphone

Fairphone Fairbuds XL Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Fairphone Fairbuds XL, Wireless, 20 - 20000 Hz, Calls/Music, 11.6 oz (330 g), Headset, Black
Price €226.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1B09835AC3

Brand: SHOKZ

SHOKZ OpenFit Headphones Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Black

(0)
Notify me when available
SHOKZ OpenFit, Wireless, Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday, 2.6 oz (73.8 g), Headphones, Black
Price €102.22
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D2E2003180

Brand: SHOKZ

SHOKZ OpenFit Headphones Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White

(0)
Notify me when available
SHOKZ OpenFit, Wireless, Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday, 2.6 oz (73.8 g), Headphones, White
Price €120.94
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 923A59A5E1

Brand: Beats by Dr. Dre

Beats Studio Buds+ Wireless In-Ear Kopfhörer Transparent

(0)
Notify me when available
Beats Studio Buds+ Wireless In-Ear Kopfhörer Transparent
Price €171.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E5C5993415

Brand: Apple

Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer schwarz
Price €209.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D16FA1176A

Brand: Apple

Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer sandstein

(0)
Notify me when available
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer sandstein
Price €301.12
More
Out-of-Stock