• Banner

  • New
Philips 4000 series TAK4200CT 00 headphones headset Wireless Head-band Calls Music Bluetooth Blue, Green
  • Philips 4000 series TAK4200CT 00 headphones headset Wireless Head-band Calls Music Bluetooth Blue, Green
  • Philips 4000 series TAK4200CT 00 headphones headset Wireless Head-band Calls Music Bluetooth Blue, Green
  • Philips 4000 series TAK4200CT 00 headphones headset Wireless Head-band Calls Music Bluetooth Blue, Green

Philips 4000 series TAK4200CT/00 headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Blue, Green

466CF034A2

Philips 4000 series TAK4200CT/00, Wireless, 20 - 20000 Hz, Calls/Music, 4.55 oz (129 g), Headset, Blue, Green

€56.59
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 10/28/26 and 11/2/26 with HM

Description
Philips 4000 series TAK4200CT/00. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless, Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Wireless range: 393.7" (10 m). Cable length: 7.87" (0.2 m). Weight: 4.55 oz (129 g). Product color: Blue, Green
Product typeHeadset
Wearing styleHead-band
Recommended usageCalls/Music
Headset typeBinaural
Product colorBlue, Green
Volume controlButton
Control unit typeOn-ear control unit
FoldableYes
Cable length7.87" (0.2 m)
Protection featuresDust resistant, Overcharge protection, Overheating protection, Shockproof
BacklightYes
Bone conduction sensorNo
Connectivity technologyWireless
3.5 mm connectorNo
6.35 mm connectorNo
USB connectivityYes
BluetoothYes
Bluetooth profilesA2DP, AVRCP, HFP
Bluetooth version5.4
RF connectivityYes
Wireless range393.7" (10 m)
Ear couplingSupraaural
Maximum input power20 mW
Acoustic systemClosed
Headphone frequency20 - 20000 Hz
Impedance32 Ω
Headphone sensitivity112 dB
Driver unit1.26" (3.2 cm)
Driver typeDynamic
Noise cancelingNo
Noise reductionYes
Microphone typeBuilt-in
Battery operatedYes
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Battery capacity300 mAh
Continuous audio playback time45 h
Talk time19 h
Battery recharge time2 h
Standby time4320 h
Width6.3" (160 mm)
Depth1.57" (40 mm)
Height7.09" (180 mm)
Weight4.55 oz (129 g)
Package width7.4" (188 mm)
Package depth1.81" (46 mm)
Package height8.54" (217 mm)
Package weight9.24 oz (262 g)
AC adapter includedNo
Audio adapters includedNo
Cables includedUSB Type-C
Ear pad materialFaux leather
USB Type-C charging portYes
USB Type-C required charging power (min)2.5 W
USB Type-C required charging power (max)15 W
USB Power DeliveryNo
Package weight0.317 lbs (0.144 kg)
Net weight4.55 oz (129 g)
Warranty period2 year(s)
Product Details
Philips
466CF034A2
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4895229158962
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 215DB76234

Brand: Sony

Sony MDR-ZX310AP

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony MDR-ZX310AP, Cablato, 10 - 24000 Hz, Musica e Chiamate, 125 g, Auricolare, Blu
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 33AD9F0EF1

Brand: Sony

Sony MDR-EX15AP

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony MDR-EX15AP, Cablato, 8 - 22000 Hz, Musica e Chiamate, 3 g, Auricolare, Nero
Price €35.53
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E96E8DF9F2

Brand: Sony

Sony WH-CH520 Auricolare Wireless A Padiglione Musica e Chiamate USB tipo-C Bluetooth Base di ricarica Crema

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony WH-CH520, Wireless, Musica e Chiamate, 20 - 20000 Hz, 147 g, Auricolare, Crema
Price €51.91
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FB7E32BF3E

Brand: Philips

Philips TAK4206BL/00 headphones/headset Wired & Wireless Head-band USB Type-C Bluetooth Blue

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips TAK4206BL/00, Wired & Wireless, 20 - 20000 Hz, 4.52 oz (128 g), Headset, Blue
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: CD185E2B6C

Brand: Soundcore

Soundcore by Anker Space Q45 Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer, schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Soundcore by Anker Space Q45 Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer, schwarz
Price €146.68
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E133E1C10B

Brand: Anker

Anker Space Q45 Headphones Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth White

(0)
Notify me when available
Anker Space Q45, Wired & Wireless, Calls/Music, 20 - 20000 Hz, 10.3 oz (292 g), Headphones, White
Price €112.75
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B053E9312

Brand: Fairphone

Fairphone Fairbuds XL Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Fairphone Fairbuds XL, Wireless, 20 - 20000 Hz, Calls/Music, 11.6 oz (330 g), Headset, Black
Price €226.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1B09835AC3

Brand: SHOKZ

SHOKZ OpenFit Headphones Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Black

(0)
Notify me when available
SHOKZ OpenFit, Wireless, Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday, 2.6 oz (73.8 g), Headphones, Black
Price €102.22
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D2E2003180

Brand: SHOKZ

SHOKZ OpenFit Headphones Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White

(0)
Notify me when available
SHOKZ OpenFit, Wireless, Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday, 2.6 oz (73.8 g), Headphones, White
Price €120.94
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 923A59A5E1

Brand: Beats by Dr. Dre

Beats Studio Buds+ Wireless In-Ear Kopfhörer Transparent

(0)
Notify me when available
Beats Studio Buds+ Wireless In-Ear Kopfhörer Transparent
Price €171.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E5C5993415

Brand: Apple

Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer schwarz
Price €209.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D16FA1176A

Brand: Apple

Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer sandstein

(0)
Notify me when available
Beats Studio Pro Wireless Over-Ear Kopfhörer sandstein
Price €301.12
More
Out-of-Stock