• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock

HyperX Cloud Jet - Wireless Gaming Headset (Black)

3AAF4FA782

Cloud Jet - Wireless Gaming Headset (Black), Wireless, Gaming, 20 - 20000 Hz, 10.5 oz (298 g), Headset, Black

€65.95
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Cloud Jet - Wireless Gaming Headset (Black). Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless, Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Gaming. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Wireless range: 590.6" (15 m). Cable length: 59.1" (1.5 m). Weight: 10.5 oz (298 g). Product color: Black
Product typeHeadset
Wearing styleHead-band
Recommended usageGaming
Headset typeBinaural
Product colorBlack
Color nameBlack
Cable length59.1" (1.5 m)
Housing materialAcrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Country of originChina
Compatible productsPC; Mac; PS5; PS4; Mobile. Software Compatibility: NGENUITY
Connectivity technologyWireless
USB connectivityYes
USB connectorUSB Type-A
BluetoothYes
Bluetooth version5.3
Frequency band2.4 GHz
Wireless range590.6" (15 m)
Ear couplingCircumaural
Acoustic systemClosed
Headphone frequency20 - 20000 Hz
Impedance32 Ω
Headphone sensitivity106 dB
Driver unit1.57" (4 cm)
Driver typeDynamic
Total Harmonic Distortion (THD)2%
Microphone typeBoom
Microphone sensitivity-16 dB
Microphone direction typeOmnidirectional
Number of microphones1
Battery recharge time4.5 h
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid
Weight10.5 oz (298 g)
Package width3.94" (100 mm)
Package depth8.54" (217 mm)
Package height21.5" (545 mm)
Package weight19.2 oz (545 g)
AC adapter includedNo
Quick start guideYes
Cables includedUSB Type-C to USB Type-A
Head-band cushionYes
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
USB Type-C charging portYes
USB Type-C required charging power (min)3 W
USB Type-C required charging power (max)15 W
USB Power DeliveryNo
Battery life1200 min
CompatibilityPC; Mac; PS5; PS4; Mobile.
Box contentsHeadset, 2.4GHz USB Type-A Wireless Dongle, USB Charging Cable, Quick Start Guide
UNSPSC-code52161514
Product Details
HyperX
3AAF4FA782
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0198701202189
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 1ADE03FEE5

Brand: Razer

Razer Moray - Ergonomischer In-Ear-Monitor für ganztägiges Streaming

(0)
Notify me when available
Razer Moray - Ergonomischer In-Ear-Monitor für ganztägiges Streaming
Price €151.36
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 547B089656

Brand: Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 75 USB-C MS Stereo Bluetooth Headset schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Jabra Evolve2 75 USB-C MS Stereo Bluetooth Headset schwarz
Price €233.26
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A4CCF86595

Brand: Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-C

(0)
Notify me when available
Jabra Evolve2 65 Flex MS Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-C
Price €188.80
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9E24B62E3C

Brand: Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-C Ladestation

(0)
Notify me when available
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-C Ladestation
Price €180.61
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6D6C751DE7

Brand: Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-A Ladestation

(0)
Notify me when available
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-A Ladestation
Price €178.27
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 569F02D50A

Brand: Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-A

(0)
Notify me when available
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-A
Price €151.36
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C9E943BA8B

Brand: Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 75 MS Stereo Bluetooth Headset schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Jabra Evolve2 75 MS Stereo Bluetooth Headset schwarz
Price €233.26
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3EB399E1A7

Brand: Samsung

Samsung EO-IA500BBEGWW headphones/headset Wired In-ear Music Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung EO-IA500BBEGWW, Wired, 20 - 20000 Hz, Music, 0.521 oz (14.8 g), Headset, Black
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: EACD075A46

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth White

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro, True Wireless Stereo (TWS), Calls/Music, Headset, White
Price €171.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7C9BC57934

Brand: Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 75 MS Stereo Bluetooth Headset schwarz mit Ladestation

(0)
Notify me when available
Jabra Evolve2 75 MS Stereo Bluetooth Headset schwarz mit Ladestation
Price €274.21
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C653EC15D5

Brand: Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-A Ladestation

(0)
Notify me when available
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Stereo USB Headset schwarz USB-A Ladestation
Price €188.80
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8CB72326C2

Brand: Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 75 UC Stereo Bluetooth Headset schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Jabra Evolve2 75 UC Stereo Bluetooth Headset schwarz
Price €248.47
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0ACF4F6387

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE SM-R400 Kabellose Kopfhörer graphit

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE SM-R400 Kabellose Kopfhörer graphit
Price €91.69
More
Out-of-Stock