• Banner

  • New
Xerox C7000SP3 warranty support extension
  • Xerox C7000SP3 warranty support extension

Xerox C7000SP3 warranty/support extension

56D1EFFA37

Xerox C7000SP3, Netherlands, Xerox VersaLink C7000 Colour Printer, 6.3" (160 mm), 9.06" (230 mm), 0.787" (20 mm), 4.94 oz (140 g)

€617.02
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 4 hours and 34 minutes and receive it between 10/23/26 and 10/28/26 with HM

Description
Xerox C7000SP3. Country of origin: Netherlands, Compatibility: Xerox VersaLink C7000 Colour Printer. Package width: 6.3" (160 mm), Package depth: 9.06" (230 mm), Package height: 0.787" (20 mm)
Country of originNetherlands
CompatibilityXerox VersaLink C7000 Colour Printer
Package width6.3" (160 mm)
Package depth9.06" (230 mm)
Package height0.787" (20 mm)
Package weight4.94 oz (140 g)
Product Details
Xerox
56D1EFFA37
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0095205883138
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 9CB05A9E60

Brand: Lenovo

Lenovo 3 Year Premier Support With Onsite

(0)
Notify me when available
Lenovo 3 Year Premier Support With Onsite, 1 license(s), 3 year(s), On-site, 24x7x365
Price €108.07
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 90C65DCB26

Brand: HP

HP U8CG3E eCare Pack 3 Anni Vor-Ort-Austausch am nächsten Arbeitstag M553/2

(0)
Notify me when available
HP U8CG3E eCare Pack 3 Anni Vor-Ort-Austausch am nächsten Arbeitstag M553/2
Price €187.63
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0914434F9D

Brand: HP

HP U6M72E eCare Pack 3 Anni Vor-Ort Austauschservice Officejet Pro 8730 8740

(0)
Notify me when available
HP U6M72E eCare Pack 3 Anni Vor-Ort Austauschservice Officejet Pro 8730 8740
Price €129.13
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E01109B21F

Brand: HP

HP U8ZW7E eCare Pack 3 Anni Vor-Ort NBD Austauschservice PageWide 477

(0)
Notify me when available
HP U8ZW7E eCare Pack 3 Anni Vor-Ort NBD Austauschservice PageWide 477
Price €346.75
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F96A1CC409

Brand: HP

HP U9HE9E eCare Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort NBD Austauschservice PageWide 377

(0)
Notify me when available
HP U9HE9E eCare Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort NBD Austauschservice PageWide 377
Price €219.22
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 643A8A5F34

Brand: HP

HP UB7B2E Care Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort-Garantie am nächsten Arbeitstag

(0)
Notify me when available
HP UB7B2E Care Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort-Garantie am nächsten Arbeitstag
Price €493.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0349AC6E2D

Brand: HP

HP UB9R7E Care Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort-Garantie am nächsten Arbeitstag

(0)
Notify me when available
HP UB9R7E Care Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort-Garantie am nächsten Arbeitstag
Price €164.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8684BB3210

Brand: HP

HP U11F6E Care Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort-Garantie am nächsten Arbeitstag

(0)
Notify me when available
HP U11F6E Care Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort-Garantie am nächsten Arbeitstag
Price €244.96
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7DDA13E71E

Brand: HP

HP U51Z1E eCare Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort-Service Color LaserJet Pro MFP 4302

(0)
Notify me when available
HP U51Z1E eCare Pack 3 Jahre Vor-Ort-Service Color LaserJet Pro MFP 4302
Price €177.10
More
Out-of-Stock