• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Black, Light Green, Purple Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue   Digital Nintendo Switch 2
  • Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Black, Light Green, Purple Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue   Digital Nintendo Switch 2
  • Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Black, Light Green, Purple Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue   Digital Nintendo Switch 2
  • Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Black, Light Green, Purple Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue   Digital Nintendo Switch 2

Nintendo Joy-Con 2 Black, Light Green, Purple Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue / Digital Nintendo Switch 2

DFBF22FD63

Nintendo Joy-Con 2, Gamepad, Nintendo Switch 2, Home button, Analogue / Digital, Wireless, Bluetooth

€99.88
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Nintendo Joy-Con 2. Device type: Gamepad, Gaming platforms supported: Nintendo Switch 2, Gaming control function buttons: Home button. Connectivity technology: Wireless, Device interface: Bluetooth. Product color: Black, Light Green, Purple. Power source: Battery, Battery type: Built-in. Width: 0.567" (14.4 mm), Depth: 1.21" (30.7 mm), Height: 4.57" (116 mm)
Device typeGamepad
Gaming platforms supportedNintendo Switch 2
Gaming control function buttonsHome button
Gaming control technologyAnalogue / Digital
Connectivity technologyWireless
Device interfaceBluetooth
Product colorBlack, Light Green, Purple
Power sourceBattery
Battery typeBuilt-in
Width0.567" (14.4 mm)
Depth1.21" (30.7 mm)
Height4.57" (116 mm)
Weight2.33 oz (66 g)
Device 2 width0.567" (1.44 cm)
Device 2 depth1.21" (3.07 cm)
Device 2 height4.57" (11.6 cm)
Device 2 weight2.36 oz (67 g)
Package width4.8" (122 mm)
Package depth6.06" (154 mm)
Package height1.61" (41 mm)
Package weight7.41 oz (210 g)
Package typeHanging box
Country of originChina
Harmonized System (HS) code9504 5000 00
Commodity code9504 5000 00
Product Details
Nintendo
DFBF22FD63
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0045496321833
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: CE3368D20A

Brand: Sony

Sony Controller wireless DualSense V2

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony Controller wireless DualSense V2, Gamepad, Android, MAC, PC, PlayStation 5, iOS, Pulsante Indietro, Pulsante di cancellazione della memoria, Pulsante Menu, Pulsante Opzioni,..., Analogico/Digitale, Variabile, Wireless
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 022E047412

Brand: Sony

Sony DualSense V2 Mimetico, Grigio Bluetooth Gamepad Analogico/Digitale Android, MAC, PC, PlayStation 5, iOS

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony DualSense V2, Gamepad, Android, MAC, PC, PlayStation 5, iOS, Pulsante Indietro, Pulsante Menu, Pulsante Avvio, Analogico/Digitale, Variabile, Wireless
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 32B1916F4F

Brand: Sony

Sony DualSense V2 Nero Bluetooth/USB Gamepad Analogico/Digitale Android, MAC, PC, PlayStation 5, iOS

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony DualSense V2, Gamepad, Android, MAC, PC, PlayStation 5, iOS, Pulsante Opzioni, Pulsante Condividi, Analogico/Digitale, Variabile, Wireless
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C8C0ADC92D

Brand: Sony

Sony DualSense V2 Rosso Bluetooth/USB Gamepad Analogico/Digitale Android, MAC, PC, PlayStation 5, iOS

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony DualSense V2, Gamepad, Android, MAC, PC, PlayStation 5, iOS, Pulsante Opzioni, Pulsante Condividi, Analogico/Digitale, Variabile, Wireless
Price €85.84
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6704FD62FA

Brand: Sony

Sony DualSense Rosso Bluetooth/USB Gamepad Analogico/Digitale PlayStation 5

(0)
Notify me when available
Sony DualSense, Gamepad, PlayStation 5, D-pad, Tasto Home, Pulsante Opzioni, Pulsante Condividi, Pulsante Avvio, Analogico/Digitale, Multicolore, Con cavo e senza cavo
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D8AD88E2

Brand: StarTech.com

StarTech.com 4 Port Serielle PCI Express Schnittstellenkarte

(0)
Notify me when available
StarTech.com 4 Port Serielle PCI Express Schnittstellenkarte
Price €210.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8FAECDE6

Brand: HPE

HPE NS204i-p Gen10 Plus - Speicher-Controller - M.2 - M.2 NVMe Card / PCIe 3.0 (NVMe)

(0)
Notify me when available
HPE NS204i-p Gen10 Plus - Speicher-Controller - M.2 - M.2 NVMe Card / PCIe 3.0 (NVMe)
Price €2,911.00
More
Out-of-Stock