• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Epson T6644

Epson T6644

A73B8DDCBE

Epson T6644, Yellow, Epson, EcoTank L555 EcoTank L355 EcoTank ET-4550 EcoTank ET-4500 EcoTank ET-3600 EcoTank ET-2650 EcoTank..., Gray, 70 ml, Indonesia

€35.53
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Epson T6644. Printing colors: Yellow, Brand compatibility: Epson, Compatibility: EcoTank L555 EcoTank L355 EcoTank ET-4550 EcoTank ET-4500 EcoTank ET-3600 EcoTank ET-2650 EcoTank.... Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 3.15" (80 mm), Package depth: 5.71" (145 mm). Quantity per pallet: 1260 pc(s), Pallet length: 47.2" (120 cm), Pallet width: 31.5" (80 cm)
Printing colorsYellow
Brand compatibilityEpson
CompatibilityEcoTank L555 EcoTank L355 EcoTank ET-4550 EcoTank ET-4500 EcoTank ET-3600 EcoTank ET-2650 EcoTank ET-2600 EcoTank ET-2550 EcoTank ET-2500 EcoTank ET-16500 EcoTank ET-14000
Product colorGray
Capacity70 ml
Country of originIndonesia
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width3.15" (80 mm)
Package depth5.71" (145 mm)
Package height2.44" (62 mm)
Package weight0.00501 oz (0.142 g)
Quantity per pallet1260 pc(s)
Pallet length47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet width31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet height133.5" (3.39 m)
Quantity per master (outer) case30 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer280 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer (UK)400 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet (UK)1680 pc(s)
Pallet length (UK)47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet width (UK)39.4" (100 cm)
Pallet height (UK)133.5" (3.39 m)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Product Details
Epson
A73B8DDCBE
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8715946541006
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: DBC5C90DA5

Brand: HP

HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing, Color, 4800 x 1200 DPI, 2, A4, 500 pages per month, 10 ppm
Price €283.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23DF02A90C

Brand: HP

HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 2300 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €131.47
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AACF491069

Brand: HP

HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 1000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 99F9B22B12

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1125 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1125, 2100 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E1FC47284C

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1150 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1150, 3000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8A25F0B300

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1170 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1170, 7200 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €104.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F1740A46D4

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220C, 1200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 29C30F8F37

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220M, 1200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 64567601FA

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220Y toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Yellow

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220Y, 1200 pages, Yellow, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A0748CA770

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230K, 2600 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €81.16
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 249FAF37BC

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230C, 2200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 131364CE5F

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230M, 2200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B102569481

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240K, 4000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €77.65
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B741238697

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240C, 3000 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 36CDEAB987

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240M, 3000 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock