• Banner

  • New
Lenovo 4X91U92142 DisplayPort cable 70.9" (1.8 m) Black
  • Lenovo 4X91U92142 DisplayPort cable 70.9" (1.8 m) Black

Lenovo 4X91U92142 DisplayPort cable 70.9" (1.8 m) Black

41DD0396C7

Lenovo 4X91U92142, 70.9" (1.8 m), DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 7680 x 4320 pixels

€28.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 9 hours and 18 minutes and receive it between 10/27/26 and 10/30/26 with HM

Description
Lenovo 4X91U92142. Cable length: 70.9" (1.8 m), Connector 1: DisplayPort, Connector 2: DisplayPort. Compliance certificates: RoHS. Cable diameter: 0.24" (6.1 mm), Weight: 2.82 oz (80 g). Package width: 7.87" (200 mm), Package depth: 8.86" (225 mm), Package height: 0.787" (20 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Cable length70.9" (1.8 m)
Connector 1DisplayPort
Connector 2DisplayPort
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderMale
Maximum resolution7680 x 4320 pixels
Product colorBlack
Connector 1 form factorStraight
Connector 2 form factorStraight
DisplayPort version1.4
Maximum refresh rate60 Hz
Data transfer rate32.4 Gbit/s
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)8 - 90%
Compliance certificatesRoHS
Cable diameter0.24" (6.1 mm)
Weight2.82 oz (80 g)
Package width7.87" (200 mm)
Package depth8.86" (225 mm)
Package height0.787" (20 mm)
Package weight3 oz (85 g)
Package typeBag
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Product Details
41DD0396C7
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
195892141617
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: DBC5C90DA5

Brand: HP

HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing, Color, 4800 x 1200 DPI, 2, A4, 500 pages per month, 10 ppm
Price €283.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23DF02A90C

Brand: HP

HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 2300 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €131.47
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: DE9AE4A527

Brand: HP

HP 203X Original Tonerpatrone Nero ca. 3.200 Seiten CF540X

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 203X Original Tonerpatrone Nero ca. 3.200 Seiten CF540X
Price €130.30
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AACF491069

Brand: HP

HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 1000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 99F9B22B12

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1125 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1125, 2100 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E1FC47284C

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1150 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1150, 3000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8A25F0B300

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1170 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1170, 7200 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €104.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F1740A46D4

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220C, 1200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 29C30F8F37

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220M, 1200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 64567601FA

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220Y toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Yellow

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220Y, 1200 pages, Yellow, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A0748CA770

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230K, 2600 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €81.16
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 249FAF37BC

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230C, 2200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 131364CE5F

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230M, 2200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B102569481

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240K, 4000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €77.65
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B741238697

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240C, 3000 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 36CDEAB987

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240M, 3000 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock