• Banner

Epson 104 EcoTank

Epson 104 EcoTank

C6985C5D

Epson 104 EcoTank, Magenta, Epson, EcoTank ET-4700 EcoTank ET-2726 EcoTank ET-2720 EcoTank ET-2715 EcoTank ET-2714 EcoTank ET-2712..., 65 ml, Inkjet, Multicolor

€45.00
Tax included
Quantity
Article in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Epson 104 EcoTank. Printing colors: Magenta, Brand compatibility: Epson, Compatibility: EcoTank ET-4700 EcoTank ET-2726 EcoTank ET-2720 EcoTank ET-2715 EcoTank ET-2714 EcoTank ET-2712.... Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 2.28" (58 mm), Package depth: 7.01" (178 mm). Master (outer) case weight: 6.88 lbs (3.12 kg), Master (outer) case length: 18.9" (480 mm), Master (outer) case width: 12.2" (310 mm)
Printing colorsMagenta
Brand compatibilityEpson
CompatibilityEcoTank ET-4700 EcoTank ET-2726 EcoTank ET-2720 EcoTank ET-2715 EcoTank ET-2714 EcoTank ET-2712 EcoTank ET-2711 EcoTank ET-2710
Color ink volume65 ml
Print technologyInkjet
Product colorMulticolor
Capacity65 ml
Country of originPhilippines
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width2.28" (58 mm)
Package depth7.01" (178 mm)
Package height2.2" (56 mm)
Package weight4.59 oz (130 g)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)8715946656861
Master (outer) case weight6.88 lbs (3.12 kg)
Master (outer) case length18.9" (480 mm)
Master (outer) case width12.2" (310 mm)
Master (outer) case height5.91" (150 mm)
Quantity per pallet1350 pc(s)
Pallet length47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet width31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet height87.8" (2.23 m)
Quantity per master (outer) case30 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet (UK)1890 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Product Details
Epson
C6985C5D
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8715946655826
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: DBC5C90DA5

Brand: HP

HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing, Color, 4800 x 1200 DPI, 2, A4, 500 pages per month, 10 ppm
Price €283.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23DF02A90C

Brand: HP

HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 2300 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €131.47
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AACF491069

Brand: HP

HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 1000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 99F9B22B12

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1125 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1125, 2100 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E1FC47284C

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1150 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1150, 3000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8A25F0B300

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1170 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1170, 7200 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €104.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F1740A46D4

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220C, 1200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 29C30F8F37

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220M, 1200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 64567601FA

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220Y toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Yellow

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220Y, 1200 pages, Yellow, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A0748CA770

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230K, 2600 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €81.16
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 249FAF37BC

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230C, 2200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 131364CE5F

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230M, 2200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B102569481

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240K, 4000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €77.65
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B741238697

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240C, 3000 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 36CDEAB987

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240M, 3000 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock