• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
DYMO ® Authentic LabelWriter™ Multi-Purpose Labels | 54 mm x 70 mm | Self Adhesive | Roll of 320 Easy-Peel Labels | for
  • DYMO ® Authentic LabelWriter™ Multi-Purpose Labels | 54 mm x 70 mm | Self Adhesive | Roll of 320 Easy-Peel Labels | for
  • DYMO ® Authentic LabelWriter™ Multi-Purpose Labels | 54 mm x 70 mm | Self Adhesive | Roll of 320 Easy-Peel Labels | for
  • DYMO ® Authentic LabelWriter™ Multi-Purpose Labels | 54 mm x 70 mm | Self Adhesive | Roll of 320 Easy-Peel Labels | for

DYMO ® Authentic LabelWriter™ Multi-Purpose Labels 54 mm x 70 mm Self Adhesive Roll of 320 Easy-Peel Labels for

6CE8D8F3B0

DYMO ® Authentic LabelWriter™ Multi-Purpose Labels | 54 mm x 70 mm | Self Adhesive | Roll of 320 Easy-Peel Labels | for LabelWriter™ Label Makers | Made in Europe, White, Self-adhesive printer label, Paper, Permanent, LabelWriter, 2.13" (5.4 cm)

€39.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
DYMO ® Authentic LabelWriter™ Multi-Purpose Labels | 54 mm x 70 mm | Self Adhesive | Roll of 320 Easy-Peel Labels | for LabelWriter™ Label Makers | Made in Europe. Product color: White, Label type: Self-adhesive printer label, Material: Paper. Label width: 2.13" (5.4 cm), Label height: 2.76" (7 cm), Weight: 7.9 oz (224 g). Package width: 3.07" (78 mm), Package depth: 3.03" (77 mm), Package height: 3.07" (78 mm). Labels per pack: 320 pc(s), Labels per roll: 320 pc(s). Master (outer) case length: 15.4" (392 mm), Master (outer) case width: 10.6" (268 mm), Master (outer) case height: 13.5" (344 mm)
Product colorWhite
Label typeSelf-adhesive printer label
MaterialPaper
Adhesive typePermanent
Compatible productsLabelWriter
Label width2.13" (5.4 cm)
Label height2.76" (7 cm)
Weight7.9 oz (224 g)
Package width3.07" (78 mm)
Package depth3.03" (77 mm)
Package height3.07" (78 mm)
Package weight7.9 oz (224 g)
Labels per pack320 pc(s)
Rolls per pack1
Labels per roll320 pc(s)
Master (outer) case length15.4" (392 mm)
Master (outer) case width10.6" (268 mm)
Master (outer) case height13.5" (344 mm)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Country of originBelgium
Product Details
Dymo
6CE8D8F3B0
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
5411313990158
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: DBC5C90DA5

Brand: HP

HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing, Color, 4800 x 1200 DPI, 2, A4, 500 pages per month, 10 ppm
Price €283.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23DF02A90C

Brand: HP

HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 2300 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €131.47
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AACF491069

Brand: HP

HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 1000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 99F9B22B12

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1125 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1125, 2100 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E1FC47284C

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1150 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1150, 3000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8A25F0B300

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1170 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1170, 7200 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €104.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F1740A46D4

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220C, 1200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 29C30F8F37

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220M, 1200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 64567601FA

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220Y toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Yellow

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220Y, 1200 pages, Yellow, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A0748CA770

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230K, 2600 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €81.16
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 249FAF37BC

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230C, 2200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 131364CE5F

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230M, 2200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B102569481

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240K, 4000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €77.65
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B741238697

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240C, 3000 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 36CDEAB987

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240M, 3000 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock