• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Neomounts DS60-600BL2 monitor mount   stand 32" Desk Black
  • Neomounts DS60-600BL2 monitor mount   stand 32" Desk Black
  • Neomounts DS60-600BL2 monitor mount   stand 32" Desk Black
  • Neomounts DS60-600BL2 monitor mount   stand 32" Desk Black

Neomounts DS60-600BL2 monitor mount / stand 32" Desk Black

40542C0B28

Neomounts DS60-600BL2, Clamp/Grommet, 17.6 lbs (8 kg), 10", 32", 3.94 x 3.94" (100 x 100 mm), Black

€54.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Neomounts DS60-600BL2. Mounting: Clamp/Grommet, Maximum weight capacity: 17.6 lbs (8 kg), Minimum screen size: 10", Maximum screen size: 32", Minimum VESA mount: 2.95 x 2.95" (75 x 75 mm), Maximum VESA mount: 3.94 x 3.94" (100 x 100 mm). Height adjustment, Swivel angle range: -90 - 90°, Tilt angle range: -45 - 45°. Product color: Black
Number of displays supported2
Maximum weight capacity (per display)17.6 lbs (8 kg)
Maximum screen size32"
Mounting typeDesk
Maximum weight capacity17.6 lbs (8 kg)
Minimum screen size10"
Minimum VESA mount2.95 x 2.95" (75 x 75 mm)
Maximum VESA mount3.94 x 3.94" (100 x 100 mm)
MountingClamp/Grommet
Panel mounting interface100 x 100,75 x 75 mm
Desk thickness (min)0.394" (1 cm)
Desk thickness (max)1.97" (5 cm)
Clamp mount desk thickness (max)1.97" (5 cm)
Grommet mount desk thickness (max)1.97" (5 cm)
Distance to the wall (min)3.9" (9.9 cm)
Distance to the wall (max)18.1" (45.9 cm)
Height adjustmentYes
Height adjustment range5.51 - 15.7" (140 - 400 mm)
Adjustable depthYes
Depth adjustment range3.9 - 18.1" (99 - 459 mm)
Width adjustment15.6" (39.7 cm)
Tilt adjustmentYes
Tilt angle range-45 - 45°
SwivelingYes
Swivel angle range-90 - 90°
RotatingYes
Angle of rotation360°
Pivot angle-180 - 180°
Cable managementYes
Product colorBlack
Housing materialSteel
Width35.7" (908 mm)
Depth4.13" (105 mm)
Height17.7" (450 mm)
Weight8.25 lbs (3.74 kg)
Package width11.3" (287 mm)
Package depth4.57" (116 mm)
Package height19.9" (505 mm)
Package weight9.26 lbs (4.2 kg)
Width adjustment range0 - 15.6" (0 - 397 mm)
Warranty period5 year(s)
Master (outer) case width20.5" (520 mm)
Master (outer) case length12" (305 mm)
Master (outer) case height15.2" (385 mm)
Master (outer) case weight29.1 lbs (13.2 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case3 pc(s)
Country of originChina
Master (outer) case net weight27.6 lbs (12.5 kg)
Harmonized System (HS) code7326909890
Quantity per EUR-pallet66 pc(s)
Product Details
Neomounts
40542C0B28
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8717371446178
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: DBC5C90DA5

Brand: HP

HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing, Color, 4800 x 1200 DPI, 2, A4, 500 pages per month, 10 ppm
Price €283.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23DF02A90C

Brand: HP

HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 2300 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €131.47
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AACF491069

Brand: HP

HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 1000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 99F9B22B12

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1125 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1125, 2100 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E1FC47284C

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1150 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1150, 3000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8A25F0B300

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1170 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1170, 7200 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €104.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F1740A46D4

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220C, 1200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 29C30F8F37

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220M, 1200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 64567601FA

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220Y toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Yellow

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220Y, 1200 pages, Yellow, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A0748CA770

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230K, 2600 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €81.16
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 249FAF37BC

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230C, 2200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 131364CE5F

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230M, 2200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B102569481

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240K, 4000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €77.65
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B741238697

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240C, 3000 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock