• Banner

ICY BOX IB-DK2251AC Wired USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A Black
  • ICY BOX IB-DK2251AC Wired USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A Black
  • ICY BOX IB-DK2251AC Wired USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A Black
  • ICY BOX IB-DK2251AC Wired USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A Black

ICY BOX IB-DK2251AC Wired USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A Black

72A613500F

ICY BOX IB-DK2251AC, Wired, USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A, 3.5 mm, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, Black, 5 Gbit/s

€122.11
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
ICY BOX IB-DK2251AC. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A, Headphone connectivity: 3.5 mm. Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s. Product color: Black, Data transfer rate: 5 Gbit/s, HD type: Full HD. Power source type: DC, AC input voltage: 100-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Width: 7.17" (182 mm), Depth: 3.07" (78 mm), Height: 1.18" (30 mm)
Connectivity technologyWired
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A
USB 2.0 ports quantity4
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity2
HDMI ports quantity2
Microphone inYes
Headphone outputs1
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity1
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B ports quantity1
Headphone connectivity3.5 mm
DC-in jackYes
Ethernet LANYes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Ethernet LAN data rates10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Product colorBlack
Card reader integratedNo
Data transfer rate5 Gbit/s
HD typeFull HD
Maximum digital resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Number of displays supported2
Maximum refresh rate60 Hz
Charging functionYes
Housing materialAcrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), Metal, Polycarbonate (PC)
Country of originChina
Power source typeDC
AC input voltage100-240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Output voltage5 V
Output current4 A
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Width7.17" (182 mm)
Depth3.07" (78 mm)
Height1.18" (30 mm)
Weight7.55 oz (214 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width5.91" (150 mm)
Package depth2.56" (65 mm)
Package height7.87" (200 mm)
Package weight28.1 oz (796 g)
Cables includedAC, USB Type-A to USB Type-B
Quick start guideYes
Interface adapters includedUSB Type-C male - USB Type-A female
Quantity per master (outer) case10 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width8.46" (215 mm)
Master (outer) case length14.1" (357 mm)
Master (outer) case height13" (330 mm)
Master (outer) case weight17.5 lbs (7.96 kg)
Harmonized System (HS) code84718000
Product Details
ICY BOX
72A613500F
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4250078169765
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 1F60A69461

Brand: Compulocks

Compulocks MMEN76 support for personal communication Metallico - TASTIERA QWERTZ

(0)
Notify me when available
Maclocks Mac Mini Security Mount Bele
Price €77.65
More
Out-of-Stock