• Banner

  • New
APC AP7155B electric meter Electronic Plug-in Black
  • APC AP7155B electric meter Electronic Plug-in Black
  • APC AP7155B electric meter Electronic Plug-in Black
  • APC AP7155B electric meter Electronic Plug-in Black

APC AP7155B electric meter Electronic Plug-in Black

D77784DC

APC AP7155B, Electronic, Plug-in, Power current, Black, A, LCD

€616.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 8 hours and 56 minutes and receive it between 11/3/26 and 11/6/26 with HM

Description
APC AP7155B. Type: Electronic, Application: Plug-in, Measuring functions: Power current. Input voltage: 220 - 250 V, Rated current: 32 A. Width: 7.01" (178 mm), Depth: 5.51" (140 mm), Height: 1.73" (44 mm). Country of origin: India
TypeElectronic
ApplicationPlug-in
Measuring functionsPower current
Product colorBlack
Units of measurementA
Display typeLCD
CertificationAS/NZS 3548 (C-Tick) class A; C-Tick; CE; GOST; VDE
Input voltage220 - 250 V
Rated current32 A
Operating temperature (T-T)-5 - 45 °C
Width7.01" (178 mm)
Depth5.51" (140 mm)
Height1.73" (44 mm)
Weight4.96 lbs (2.25 kg)
Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) complianceYes
Compliance certificatesRoHS, REACH, WEEE
Country of originIndia
Customs product code (TARIC)9030337000
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)2906.9396942562
Take-back systemNo
Packaging without single use plasticNo
Product Details
APC
D77784DC
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0731304331438
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F23432CE1B

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter, USB Type C 3.1, USB 3.0, 1.69" (0.0430 m), Black
Price €30.85
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9592C78D8C

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz, 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 7680 x 4320 pixels
Price €42.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2F33FD3A60

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter, DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0b, Black
Price €62.44
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5F5E27D7E9

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft.

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft., 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0, Male, Male, 4096 x 2160 pixels
Price €70.63
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 218A9DE685

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A693F2848C

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3DD974C964

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BB53537D78

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6B2DCF5D2D

Brand: i-tec

i-tec C31DTPDHDMI drive bay panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec C31DTPDHDMI, Black, RTS5403 & RTS5404 & RTS5411 & PS176, 3.54" (90 mm), 2.28" (58 mm), 0.551" (14 mm), 2.12 oz (60 g)
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 035F3FD0FA

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 151A4518D8

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb
Price €33.19
More
Out-of-Stock