• Banner

  • New
ATEN VE800A AV receiver Black
  • ATEN VE800A AV receiver Black
  • ATEN VE800A AV receiver Black
  • ATEN VE800A AV receiver Black

ATEN VE800A AV receiver Black

935146DB40

ATEN VE800A, 1920 x 1080 pixels, AV receiver, 118.1" (3 m), Wired, Black, HDCP

€69.46
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 11 hours and 38 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
ATEN VE800A. Type: AV receiver, Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels, Cable types supported: Cat5, Cat6, Cat6a. Connectivity technology: Wired. Width: 2.17" (55 mm), Depth: 3.54" (90 mm), Height: 0.866" (22 mm). Package width: 2.32" (59 mm), Package depth: 9.41" (239 mm), Package height: 6.3" (160 mm). Master (outer) case width: 9.84" (250 mm), Master (outer) case length: 12.8" (325 mm), Master (outer) case height: 6.89" (175 mm)
TypeAV receiver
Maximum resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Cable types supportedCat5, Cat6, Cat6a
Maximum transfer distance118.1" (3 m)
LED indicatorsYes
Bandwidth6.75 Gbit/s
Bandwidth225 MHz
HDCPYes
MaterialMetal
Product colorBlack
Connectivity technologyWired
Ethernet LANYes
RJ-45 input ports2
RJ-45 output ports2
HDMI in1
Number of HDMI outputs1
Audio (L/R) out0
DC-in jackYes
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 50 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 60 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 80%
Width2.17" (55 mm)
Depth3.54" (90 mm)
Height0.866" (22 mm)
Weight17.1 oz (484 g)
Package width2.32" (59 mm)
Package depth9.41" (239 mm)
Package height6.3" (160 mm)
Package weight22.7 oz (644 g)
AC adapter includedYes
Master (outer) case width9.84" (250 mm)
Master (outer) case length12.8" (325 mm)
Master (outer) case height6.89" (175 mm)
Master (outer) case weight7.76 lbs (3.52 kg)
Master (outer) case net weight5.34 lbs (2.42 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case5 pc(s)
Product Details
Aten
935146DB40
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4719264642241
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F23432CE1B

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter, USB Type C 3.1, USB 3.0, 1.69" (0.0430 m), Black
Price €30.85
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9592C78D8C

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz, 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 7680 x 4320 pixels
Price €42.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2F33FD3A60

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter, DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0b, Black
Price €62.44
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5F5E27D7E9

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft.

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft., 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0, Male, Male, 4096 x 2160 pixels
Price €70.63
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 218A9DE685

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A693F2848C

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3DD974C964

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BB53537D78

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6B2DCF5D2D

Brand: i-tec

i-tec C31DTPDHDMI drive bay panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec C31DTPDHDMI, Black, RTS5403 & RTS5404 & RTS5411 & PS176, 3.54" (90 mm), 2.28" (58 mm), 0.551" (14 mm), 2.12 oz (60 g)
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 035F3FD0FA

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 151A4518D8

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb
Price €33.19
More
Out-of-Stock