• Banner

  • New
Equip 119255 DisplayPort cable 196.9" (5 m) Black
  • Equip 119255 DisplayPort cable 196.9" (5 m) Black
  • Equip 119255 DisplayPort cable 196.9" (5 m) Black
  • Equip 119255 DisplayPort cable 196.9" (5 m) Black

Equip 119255 DisplayPort cable 196.9" (5 m) Black

62D1BB9330

Equip 119255, 196.9" (5 m), DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 7680 x 4320 pixels

€25.00
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 9 hours and 26 minutes and receive it between 10/28/26 and 11/2/26 with HM

Description
Equip 119255. Cable length: 196.9" (5 m), Connector 1: DisplayPort, Connector 2: DisplayPort. Compliance certificates: CE, RoHS, Certification: CE. Weight: 14.3 oz (404 g). Package width: 6.3" (160 mm), Package depth: 1.57" (40 mm), Package height: 7.2" (183 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Cable length196.9" (5 m)
Connector 1DisplayPort
Connector 2DisplayPort
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderMale
Maximum resolution7680 x 4320 pixels
Product colorBlack
Connector 1 form factorStraight
Connector 2 form factorStraight
Connector contacts platingGold
DisplayPort version1.4
Supported graphics resolutions3840 x 2160
Maximum refresh rate120 Hz
HDCPYes
Display Stream Compression (DSC)Yes
Jacket materialPolyvinyl chloride (PVC)
AWG wire size26
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Bandwidth32400 MB/s
Plug and PlayYes
Multi-Stream Transport (MST)Yes
Cable typeRound cable
Compliance certificatesCE, RoHS
CertificationCE
Weight14.3 oz (404 g)
Package width6.3" (160 mm)
Package depth1.57" (40 mm)
Package height7.2" (183 mm)
Package weight14.7 oz (417 g)
Package typePolybag
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Country of originChina
Master (outer) case width9.84" (250 mm)
Master (outer) case length1.57" (40 mm)
Master (outer) case height12.6" (320 mm)
Master (outer) case weight24.7 lbs (11.2 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case25 pc(s)
Sustainability complianceYes
Product Details
Equip
62D1BB9330
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
4015867223871
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F23432CE1B

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter, USB Type C 3.1, USB 3.0, 1.69" (0.0430 m), Black
Price €30.85
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9592C78D8C

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz, 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 7680 x 4320 pixels
Price €42.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2F33FD3A60

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter, DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0b, Black
Price €62.44
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5F5E27D7E9

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft.

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft., 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0, Male, Male, 4096 x 2160 pixels
Price €70.63
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FF62B8FB62

Brand: i-tec

i-tec C31CBLHDMI60HZ video cable adapter 59.1" (1.5 m) USB Type-C HDMI Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec C31CBLHDMI60HZ, 59.1" (1.5 m), USB Type-C, HDMI, Male, Male, 3860 x 2160 pixels
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 218A9DE685

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A693F2848C

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3DD974C964

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BB53537D78

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6B2DCF5D2D

Brand: i-tec

i-tec C31DTPDHDMI drive bay panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec C31DTPDHDMI, Black, RTS5403 & RTS5404 & RTS5411 & PS176, 3.54" (90 mm), 2.28" (58 mm), 0.551" (14 mm), 2.12 oz (60 g)
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 035F3FD0FA

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 151A4518D8

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb
Price €33.19
More
Out-of-Stock