• Banner

  • New
StarTech.com CDPHDMDP2HD video cable adapter 10.6" (0.27 m) HDMI + USB HDMI + Mini DisplayPort + USB Type-C Black, Silver
  • StarTech.com CDPHDMDP2HD video cable adapter 10.6" (0.27 m) HDMI + USB HDMI + Mini DisplayPort + USB Type-C Black, Silver
  • StarTech.com CDPHDMDP2HD video cable adapter 10.6" (0.27 m) HDMI + USB HDMI + Mini DisplayPort + USB Type-C Black, Silver
  • StarTech.com CDPHDMDP2HD video cable adapter 10.6" (0.27 m) HDMI + USB HDMI + Mini DisplayPort + USB Type-C Black, Silver

StarTech.com CDPHDMDP2HD video cable adapter 10.6" (0.27 m) HDMI + USB HDMI + Mini DisplayPort + USB Type-C Black, Silver

3CB0A7D9

StarTech.com CDPHDMDP2HD, 10.6" (0.27 m), HDMI + USB, HDMI + Mini DisplayPort + USB Type-C, Female, Male, Straight

€60.00
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com CDPHDMDP2HD. Cable length: 10.6" (0.27 m), Connector 1: HDMI + USB, Connector 2: HDMI + Mini DisplayPort + USB Type-C. Compliance certificates: CE, RoHS. Weight: 3.88 oz (110 g), Width: 2.17" (55 mm), Depth: 3.15" (80 mm). Package width: 5.71" (145 mm), Package depth: 6.69" (170 mm), Package height: 1.18" (30 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Packaging content: Micro USB
Cable length10.6" (0.27 m)
Connector 1HDMI + USB
Connector 2HDMI + Mini DisplayPort + USB Type-C
Connector 1 genderFemale
Connector 2 genderMale
Connector 1 form factorStraight
Connector 2 form factorStraight
Power sourceUSB
HDMI version2.0b
DisplayPort version1.2
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Maximum resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Product colorBlack, Silver
ChipsetRealtek RTD2172U-CG
High Dynamic Range (HDR) technologyHigh Dynamic Range 10 (HDR10)
Compliance certificatesCE, RoHS
Weight3.88 oz (110 g)
Width2.17" (55 mm)
Depth3.15" (80 mm)
Height0.787" (20 mm)
Package width5.71" (145 mm)
Package depth6.69" (170 mm)
Package height1.18" (30 mm)
Package weight6.76 oz (191.7 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Packaging contentMicro USB
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Master (outer) case width13" (331 mm)
Master (outer) case length18.6" (473 mm)
Master (outer) case height5.67" (144 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case70 pc(s)
Product Details
StarTech.com
3CB0A7D9
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
0065030881104
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F23432CE1B

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter, USB Type C 3.1, USB 3.0, 1.69" (0.0430 m), Black
Price €30.85
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9592C78D8C

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz, 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 7680 x 4320 pixels
Price €42.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2F33FD3A60

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter, DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0b, Black
Price €62.44
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5F5E27D7E9

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft.

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft., 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0, Male, Male, 4096 x 2160 pixels
Price €70.63
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 218A9DE685

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A693F2848C

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3DD974C964

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BB53537D78

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6B2DCF5D2D

Brand: i-tec

i-tec C31DTPDHDMI drive bay panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec C31DTPDHDMI, Black, RTS5403 & RTS5404 & RTS5411 & PS176, 3.54" (90 mm), 2.28" (58 mm), 0.551" (14 mm), 2.12 oz (60 g)
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 035F3FD0FA

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 151A4518D8

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb
Price €33.19
More
Out-of-Stock