• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock

HP 240W Thunderbolt 4 Cable

FCCEED65

HP 240W Thunderbolt 4 Cable, China, Business, Forest Stewardship Council (FSC), FSC Certified Packaging, 1.58 oz (44.7 g), 6.3" (160 mm)

€77.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
HP 240W Thunderbolt 4 Cable. Country of origin: China, HP segment: Business. Sustainability certificates: Forest Stewardship Council (FSC), Sustainable technologies and materials: FSC Certified Packaging. Weight: 1.58 oz (44.7 g). Package width: 6.3" (160 mm), Package depth: 4.72" (120 mm), Package height: 0.906" (23 mm). Number of cartons per pallet layer: 4 pc(s), Number of cartons per pallet: 16 pc(s), Pallet weight: 370.4 lbs (168 kg)
Country of originChina
HP segmentBusiness
Sustainability certificatesForest Stewardship Council (FSC)
Sustainable technologies and materialsFSC Certified Packaging
Weight1.58 oz (44.7 g)
Package width6.3" (160 mm)
Package depth4.72" (120 mm)
Package height0.906" (23 mm)
Package weight2.15 oz (61 g)
Features4K capability
Number of cartons per pallet layer4 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet16 pc(s)
Pallet weight370.4 lbs (168 kg)
Compatible productsThunderbolt 4
Sustainability complianceYes
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)199251478642
Box contentsCable; Warranty card
UNSPSC-code26121630
Pallet weight (imperial)369.96 lbs
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)47.24 x 31.5 x 63.38"
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)47.2 x 31.5 x 63.4" (1200 x 800 x 1610 mm)
Product Details
FCCEED65
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0199251478642
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F23432CE1B

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter, USB Type C 3.1, USB 3.0, 1.69" (0.0430 m), Black
Price €30.85
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9592C78D8C

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz, 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 7680 x 4320 pixels
Price €42.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2F33FD3A60

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter, DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0b, Black
Price €62.44
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5F5E27D7E9

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft.

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft., 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0, Male, Male, 4096 x 2160 pixels
Price €70.63
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FF62B8FB62

Brand: i-tec

i-tec C31CBLHDMI60HZ video cable adapter 59.1" (1.5 m) USB Type-C HDMI Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec C31CBLHDMI60HZ, 59.1" (1.5 m), USB Type-C, HDMI, Male, Male, 3860 x 2160 pixels
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 218A9DE685

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A693F2848C

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3DD974C964

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BB53537D78

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6B2DCF5D2D

Brand: i-tec

i-tec C31DTPDHDMI drive bay panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec C31DTPDHDMI, Black, RTS5403 & RTS5404 & RTS5411 & PS176, 3.54" (90 mm), 2.28" (58 mm), 0.551" (14 mm), 2.12 oz (60 g)
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 035F3FD0FA

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 151A4518D8

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb
Price €33.19
More
Out-of-Stock