• Banner

StarTech.com 133LM-PRIVACY-SCREEN display privacy filters 13.3" Laptop Frameless display privacy filter
  • StarTech.com 133LM-PRIVACY-SCREEN display privacy filters 13.3" Laptop Frameless display privacy filter

StarTech.com 133LM-PRIVACY-SCREEN display privacy filters 13.3" Laptop Frameless display privacy filter

4C88A63E

StarTech.com 133LM-PRIVACY-SCREEN, 13.3", 16:9, Laptop, Frameless display privacy filter, Glossy / Matt, Privacy

€78.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com 133LM-PRIVACY-SCREEN. Maximum screen size: 13.3". Aspect ratio: 16:9. Suitable for: Laptop, Type: Frameless display privacy filter. Surface finish: Glossy / Matt, Light transmission: 65%, Limits viewing angle: 30°. Weight: 0.176 oz (5 g)
Maximum screen size13.3"
Suitable forLaptop
TypeFrameless display privacy filter
Filter colorBlack
ReversibilityMatte-to-Glossy
MaterialPolyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Product colorTransparent
Display filter featuresPrivacy
Display types supportedLCD
Aspect ratio16:9
Limits viewing angle30°
Light transmission65%
Surface finishGlossy / Matt
Cleaning clothYes
Easy to applyYes
Privacy filtering orientationLandscape
Storage folderYes
Installation typeAttachment strip
Easy to removeYes
Reduces blue light up to51%
Blue light filterYes
Width11.7" (296 mm)
Height6.77" (172 mm)
Depth0.0157" (0.4 mm)
Weight0.176 oz (5 g)
Package width15.2" (385 mm)
Package depth10.2" (260 mm)
Package height0.197" (5 mm)
Package weight6.84 oz (194 g)
Compliance certificatesTrade Agreements Act (TAA)
Master (outer) case width15.7" (400 mm)
Master (outer) case length8.27" (210 mm)
Master (outer) case height10.6" (270 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case35 pc(s)
Product Details
StarTech.com
4C88A63E
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030912174
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F23432CE1B

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter, USB Type C 3.1, USB 3.0, 1.69" (0.0430 m), Black
Price €30.85
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9592C78D8C

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz, 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 7680 x 4320 pixels
Price €42.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2F33FD3A60

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter, DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0b, Black
Price €62.44
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5F5E27D7E9

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft.

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft., 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0, Male, Male, 4096 x 2160 pixels
Price €70.63
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 218A9DE685

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A693F2848C

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3DD974C964

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BB53537D78

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6B2DCF5D2D

Brand: i-tec

i-tec C31DTPDHDMI drive bay panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec C31DTPDHDMI, Black, RTS5403 & RTS5404 & RTS5411 & PS176, 3.54" (90 mm), 2.28" (58 mm), 0.551" (14 mm), 2.12 oz (60 g)
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 035F3FD0FA

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 151A4518D8

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb
Price €33.19
More
Out-of-Stock