• Banner

ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 4.72" (12 cm) Black 1 pc(s)
  • ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 4.72" (12 cm) Black 1 pc(s)
  • ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 4.72" (12 cm) Black 1 pc(s)
  • ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 4.72" (12 cm) Black 1 pc(s)

ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 4.72" (12 cm) Black 1 pc(s)

EDBA4C05

ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360, Liquid cooling kit, 4.72" (12 cm), 131 m³/h, Black

€108.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III Pro 360. Type: Liquid cooling kit, Fan diameter: 4.72" (12 cm), Airflow: 131 m³/h, Bearing type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Width: 4.72" (120 mm), Depth: 15.7" (398 mm), Height: 2.6" (66 mm). Product color: Black
Suitable locationProcessor
TypeLiquid cooling kit
Fan diameter4.72" (12 cm)
Supported processor socketsIntel LGA1851, LGA 1700, Socket AM4, Socket AM5
Maximum airflow77 cfm
Airflow131 m³/h
Pulse-width modulation (PWM) supportYes
Bearing typeFluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Pump motor speed (min)800 RPM
Pump motor speed (max)2000 RPM
Fan speed (min)600 RPM
Fan speed (max)3000 RPM
Fan static pressure6.9 mmH2O
VRM fan speed (min)400 RPM
VRM fan speed (max)2500 RPM
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Product colorBlack
Radiator materialAluminum
Base plate materialCopper
Number of fans3 fan(s)
Fan connector4-pin
Pump voltage12 V
Pump current350 mA
Fan voltage12 V
Fan current0.33 A
Width4.72" (120 mm)
Radiator width4.72" (12 cm)
Radiator depth15.7" (39.8 cm)
Radiator height1.5" (3.8 cm)
Depth15.7" (398 mm)
Tube length17.7" (45 cm)
VRM fan diameter3.58" (9.1 cm)
Tube diameter0.488" (1.24 cm)
Tube inner diameter0.236" (6 mm)
Height2.6" (66 mm)
Weight4.45 lbs (2.02 kg)
Fan dimensions (W x D x H)4.72 x 4.72 x 0.984" (120 x 120 x 25 mm)
Package width6.57" (167 mm)
Package depth16.3" (414 mm)
Package height5.59" (142 mm)
Package weight5.42 lbs (2.46 kg)
Package typeBox
Product Details
ARCTIC
EDBA4C05
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4895265000249
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F23432CE1B

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D USB 3.1 Type C to USB 3.0 Adapter, USB Type C 3.1, USB 3.0, 1.69" (0.0430 m), Black
Price €30.85
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9592C78D8C

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 HBR3 Cable 2m/6.56ft M/M 8K60Hz, 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort, DisplayPort, Male, Male, 7680 x 4320 pixels
Price €42.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2F33FD3A60

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Active Adapter, DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0b, Black
Price €62.44
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5F5E27D7E9

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft.

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.0b HDR Cable Male/Male 2m/6.56 ft., 78.7" (2 m), DisplayPort 1.4, HDMI 2.0, Male, Male, 4096 x 2160 pixels
Price €70.63
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 218A9DE685

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 2.0 Verlängerungskabel 5m aktiv St./Bu. Nero
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A693F2848C

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a HDMI 4K Grafik Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3DD974C964

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Adapter 0,2m Typ-C a VGA Grafik 1080p St./Bu. Bianco
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BB53537D78

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS USB 3.0 Anschlusskabel 1,0m Typ-C a A Super Speed St./St. Nero
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6B2DCF5D2D

Brand: i-tec

i-tec C31DTPDHDMI drive bay panel Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec C31DTPDHDMI, Black, RTS5403 & RTS5404 & RTS5411 & PS176, 3.54" (90 mm), 2.28" (58 mm), 0.551" (14 mm), 2.12 oz (60 g)
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 035F3FD0FA

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections DisplayPort Anschlusskabel 5m beidseitig vergoldet Nero
Price €55.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 151A4518D8

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections SATA Anschlusskabel 0,5m 6Gb/s con Metallclip gelb
Price €33.19
More
Out-of-Stock