• Banner

Varta 4106 Single-use battery AA Alkaline

Varta 4106 Single-use battery AA Alkaline

C6279FD4FD

Varta 4106, Single-use battery, AA, Alkaline, 1.5 V, 8 pc(s), Blue, Yellow

€25.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
Varta 4106. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): AA, Battery technology: Alkaline. Height: 1.99" (50.5 mm), Diameter: 0.571" (1.45 cm), Weight: 0.811 oz (23 g). Package weight: 6.63 oz (188 g). Package dimensions (WxDxH): 2.52 x 0.591 x 6.1" (64 x 15 x 155 mm), Battery form factor: Cylindrical
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery size(s)AA
Battery technologyAlkaline
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included8 pc(s)
Product colorBlue, Yellow
Height1.99" (50.5 mm)
Diameter0.571" (1.45 cm)
Weight0.811 oz (23 g)
Package weight6.63 oz (188 g)
Package dimensions (WxDxH)2.52 x 0.591 x 6.1" (64 x 15 x 155 mm)
Battery form factorCylindrical
Product Details
Varta
C6279FD4FD
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4008496744688
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
10 other products in the same category:

Reference: 25406293

Brand: Ansmann

Ansmann CR2025 Lithium-Knopfzelle, Einwegbatterie, CR2025, L

(0)
Notify me when available
Ansmann CR2025 Lithium-Knopfzelle, Einwegbatterie, CR2025, L
Price €37.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9DD6CBF316

Brand: VARTA AG

VARTA Longlife Einwegbatterie AAA Alkalisch 1,5 V 24er-Pack

(0)
Notify me when available
VARTA Longlife Einwegbatterie AAA Alkalisch 1,5 V 24er-Pack
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7B8C7C2676

Brand: VARTA AG

VARTA Longlife Einwegbatterie AA Alkalisch 1,5 V 24er-Pack

(0)
Notify me when available
VARTA Longlife Einwegbatterie AA Alkalisch 1,5 V 24er-Pack
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7E150897D8

Brand: VARTA AG

VARTA Longlife Einwegbatterie AAA Alkalisch 1,5 V 24er-Pack

(0)
Notify me when available
VARTA Longlife Einwegbatterie AAA Alkalisch 1,5 V 24er-Pack
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock