• Banner

Duracell Plus Single-use battery AA Alkaline
  • Duracell Plus Single-use battery AA Alkaline

Duracell Plus Single-use battery AA Alkaline

B8A0384E

Duracell Plus, Single-use battery, AA, Alkaline, 1.5 V, 4 pc(s), Black, Gold

€39.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
Duracell Plus. Battery type: Single-use battery, Battery size(s): AA, Battery technology: Alkaline. Height: 1.97" (50 mm), Diameter: 0.551" (1.4 cm), Weight: 3.39 oz (96 g)
Battery typeSingle-use battery
Battery size(s)AA
Battery technologyAlkaline
Battery voltage1.5 V
Number of batteries included4 pc(s)
Product colorBlack, Gold
Height1.97" (50 mm)
Diameter0.551" (1.4 cm)
Weight3.39 oz (96 g)
Product Details
Duracell
B8A0384E
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
5000394176027
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 2451384B

Brand: Duracell

Duracell 203983 batteria per uso domestico Batteria monouso Alcalino

(0)
Notify me when available
Duracell 203983, Batteria monouso, Alcalino, 1,5 V, 2 pz, Nero, Oro, -20 - 54 °C
Price €38.00
More
Out-of-Stock