• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Jabra PanaCast SpeakerMic
  • Jabra PanaCast SpeakerMic

Jabra PanaCast SpeakerMic

EF18C76B

Jabra PanaCast SpeakerMic, Group audio conferencing system, Black, Plastic, Aluminum, Fabric, 2.36" (6 cm), IPX2, PanaCast 55 VBS

€519.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Jabra PanaCast SpeakerMic. Product type: Group audio conferencing system, Product color: Black, Housing material: Plastic, Aluminum, Fabric. Frequency range: 100 - 18000 Hz. Microphone frequency: 100 - 18000 Hz, Microphone direction type: Omnidirectional. Width: 5.35" (136 mm), Depth: 5.35" (136 mm), Height: 2.17" (55 mm). Cables included: RJ-45 to USB Type-C, USB cable length: 19.7" (0.5 m)
Product typeGroup audio conferencing system
Product colorBlack
Built-in speaker(s)Yes
Housing materialPlastic, Aluminum, Fabric
Number of speakers1
Speaker diameter2.36" (6 cm)
Noise-cancelingYes
International Protection (IP) codeIPX2
Compatible productsPanaCast 55 VBS
Frequency range100 - 18000 Hz
Noise reductionYes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Microphone frequency100 - 18000 Hz
Microphone direction typeOmnidirectional
Number of microphones4
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
Width5.35" (136 mm)
Depth5.35" (136 mm)
Height2.17" (55 mm)
Weight22 oz (623 g)
Package width2.64" (67 mm)
Package depth5.51" (140 mm)
Package height7.32" (186 mm)
Cables includedRJ-45 to USB Type-C
Mounting kitYes
USB cable length19.7" (0.5 m)
Product Details
Jabra
EF18C76B
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
5706991035704
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 1D8010703D

Brand: Logitech

Logitech 960 Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-A Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Logitech 960, Wired, 100 - 1000 Hz, Calls/Music, 4.23 oz (120 g), Headset, Black
Price €48.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0C15C1DDC7

Brand: JBL

JBL Quantum Stream USB-Mikrofon mit zweifachem Kondensator für Streaming schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
JBL Quantum Stream USB-Mikrofon mit zweifachem Kondensator für Streaming schwarz
Price €91.69
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 571F85B9E4

Brand: Logitech

Logitech LGT-H390

(0)
Notify me when available
Logitech LGT-H390, Wired, Office/Call center, 20 - 20000 Hz, 6.95 oz (197 g), Headset, Black
Price €46.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F9E387BACB

Brand: Cherry

CHERRY UM 6.0 ADVANCED Black, Silver Table microphone

(0)
Notify me when available
CHERRY UM 6.0 ADVANCED, Table microphone, 24 bit, 96 kHz, 120 dB, Cardioid/Omnidirectional microphone, Wired
Price €75.31
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7F8088D2E2

Brand: Cherry

CHERRY UM 9.0 PRO RGB Black, Copper Table microphone

(0)
Notify me when available
CHERRY UM 9.0 PRO RGB, Table microphone, 24 bit, 192 kHz, 122 dB, Wired, USB
Price €61.27
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 21C1CE0A45

Brand: JBL

JBL Quantum Stream Wireless - Clip-on wireless Mic mit lightning connector

(0)
Notify me when available
JBL Quantum Stream Wireless - Clip-on wireless Mic mit lightning connector
Price €137.32
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5D5CF30E

Brand: DeLOCK

Delock Soundkarte - 24-Bit - 96 kHz - 7.1 - USB 2.0

(0)
Notify me when available
Delock Soundkarte - 24-Bit - 96 kHz - 7.1 - USB 2.0
Price €59.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5568739CD6

Brand: Logitech

Logitech H540 Auricolare Cablato A Padiglione Ufficio USB tipo A Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Logitech H540, Cablato, Ufficio, 20 - 20000 Hz, 120 g, Auricolare, Nero
Price €54.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 973BE123DD

Brand: Razer

RAZER Seiren V3 Mini Schwarz - Ultra kompaktes USB-Mikrofon mit Tap-to-Mute

(0)
Notify me when available
RAZER Seiren V3 Mini Schwarz - Ultra kompaktes USB-Mikrofon mit Tap-to-Mute
Price €68.29
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 180737B5E5

Brand: Cherry

CHERRY UM POP FILTER

(0)
Notify me when available
CHERRY UM POP FILTER, Filtro anti-pop, Cherry, UM 9.0 PRO RGB UM 6.0 ADVANCED UM 3.0, Nero
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock