• Banner

  • New
Krups G VX2 42 100 W Black, Chrome
  • Krups G VX2 42 100 W Black, Chrome
  • Krups G VX2 42 100 W Black, Chrome

Krups G VX2 42 100 W Black, Chrome

5FA423E6EE

Krups G VX2 42, 7.05 oz (200 g), Black, Chrome, Stainless steel, 100 W, 4.06 lbs (1.84 kg), 7.87" (200 mm)

€77.65
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Krups G VX2 42. Coffee beans capacity: 7.05 oz (200 g), Product color: Black, Chrome, Material: Stainless steel. Power: 100 W. Weight: 4.06 lbs (1.84 kg), Width: 7.87" (200 mm), Depth: 6.3" (160 mm). Number of cartons per pallet: 168 pc(s), Quantity per shipping (inner) case: 4 pc(s)
Coffee beans capacity7.05 oz (200 g)
Adjustable grinder settingsNo
Number of grinder settings17
Product colorBlack, Chrome
Easy to cleanYes
MaterialStainless steel
Lid safety switchYes
Fine grindingYes
Coarse grindingYes
On/off switchYes
Power100 W
Weight4.06 lbs (1.84 kg)
Width7.87" (200 mm)
Depth6.3" (160 mm)
Height11" (280 mm)
Number of cartons per pallet168 pc(s)
Quantity per shipping (inner) case4 pc(s)
Product Details
Krups
5FA423E6EE
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
3045388132308
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
3 other products in the same category:

Reference: BF165D2817

Brand: Siemens

Siemens TZ90009 Milchbehälter per EQ. 9 Kaffeevollautomaten

(0)
Notify me when available
Siemens TZ90009 Milchbehälter per EQ. 9 Kaffeevollautomaten
Price €51.91
More
Out-of-Stock